Soci


SOCI  ONORARI Luigi Bacci - Umberto Bellelli - Mario De Angelis - Alberto Mario Giombini -Valeria Abruzzetti Moriconi -Igino Pieralisi - Renato Scoccianti - Don Costantino Urieli - Fiorentini Don Giuliano.

SOCI  EFFETTIVI

Ammessi  -  Disaffiliati

1963
Adeodado Amatori.

1964/65
Salvatore Cormio - Guido De Denaro - Furio Freddi - Franco Pandolfi - Generoso Procicchiani.
Luigi Bacci.

1965/66
Umberto Bellelli - Egisto Ciardi - Giuseppe Francucci.
Luigi Sommariva - Vincenzo Merlini Fiore.

1966/67
Furio Zacchilli - Giuseppe Trionfi Honorati.
Domenico Borioni - Gino Zappelli.

1967/68
Danilo Severini - EnnioPascucci - Elio Fiacchino - Alberto Mario Giombini - Benvenuto Birarelli - Claudio Bocchini.
Franco Guglielmini - Ivanoe Cerioni - VitalianoCinti - Elio Fiacchino - Alessandro Frontini - Gino Picchietti -Antonio Trionfi Honorati.

1968/69
Gennaro Pieralisi.


1969/70
Giuseppe Mattoli - Bonafede Torchi - Claudio Contuzzi - Filippo Girardi - Renzo Coppari - Antonio Brenno Crognaletti - Alvaro Mancinelli - Augusto Bocchini - Norberto Sassi.
Salvatore Cormio - Enio Pascucci.

1970/71
Ivano Carotti - Ermanno De Luca - Giorgio Ginesi - Igino Lorenzetti.
Filippo Girardi - Furio Zacchilli.

1971/72
Pierfrancesco Pandolfi.
Guido Denaro - Danilo Severini.

1972/73
Francesco Labate - Giuseppe Botarelli - Giuseppe Lenti - Ludovico Baldeschi Balleani - Antonio Savioli.


1973/74
Marcello Pentericci - Melchiorre Bonetti - Antonio Mattoli - Carlo Della Casa.
Angelo Forti - Francesco Labate.

1974/75
Massimiliano Bartolacci - Pierluigi Governatori - Claudio Petrini - Gianfranco Butini - Giovanni Frezzotti.


1975/76
Giovanni Ciattaglia - Pierluigi Dal Rio - Alfredo Ginesi - Giorgio Pianelli - Franco Vangoni - Angelo Forti.
Carlo Della Casa - Igino Lorenzetti.

1977/78
Stefano Callo - Leopoldo Lucibelli - Roberto Stronati - Leonardo Pellegrini - Alvaro Carotti -
Ennio Zenobi.

1978/79
Lamberto Capomagi - CarloMalaguti - Angelo Solimene - Giampiero Ganzetti.
Contuzzi Claudio - Raffo Mario-Savioli Antonio.

1979/80
Odorico Zannini - Mario Coletti - Marcello Cimicchi - Lamberto Fabbracci -Luigi Pieralisi - Francesco Duca.
Bartolacci Massimiliano - Giombini Alberto Mario - Mattoli Giuseppe.

1980/81
Roberto Mainardi - Ottavio Taddei - Riccardo Dottori - Attilio Termentini.
Bottarelli Giuseppe - Giampiero Ganzetti.

1981/82
Pasquale Velardi
.
Forti Angelo - Callo Stefano - Lucibelli Leopoldo - Zenobi Ennio - Solimene Angelo.

1982/83
Giampiero Ganzetti.
Breccia Fratadocchi Edilio - Coletti Mario.

1983/84
Giovanni Filosa - Carlo Pellegrino - Pietro Renzi - Agostino Tassi.
Melchiorre Bonetti - Petrini Claudio - Alberto Pileri - Giombini Mario.

1984/85
Franco Crognaletti.
Alvaro Mancinelli - Egisto Pieralisi - Renato Scoccianti.

1985/86
Fabio Bertarelli - Guglielmo La Scala - Rolando Spadini - Bruno Valentini - Piero Calbucci - Piergiorgio Buglioni - Federico Tardioli.
Furio Freddi - Mario Pellegrini.

1986/87
Arcangelo Gabriele Santoni.
Pacifico Carotti - Pierluigi Dal Rio - Mario De Angelis.

1987/88
Paolo Bifani - Guido Marroni - Marco Marconi.
Capomagi Lamberto - Riccardo Dottori - Attilio Termentini - Pasquale Velardi.

1988/89
Massimo Mancini - Stefano Santini - Giovanni Baldeschi Balleani - Giampiero Cardinali - Enzo Fava -
Alberto Stoppani - Bruno Pettinari.

1989/90
Alberto Brunelli - Pietro Ceccarelli - Flavio Maria Federici - Giancarlo Grazian - Egiziano Iencinella -Gilia Volpotti - Alberto Frezzotti - Giorgio Merighi - Paolo Morosetti.
Massimo Giardinieri - Giuseppe Lenti - Carlo Malaguti - Roberto Stronati - Agostino Tassi - Franco Vangoni.

1990/91
Valeria Abruzzetti Moriconi - Sergio Spinsanti - Loretta Mozzoni - Giovanni Rinaldi - Enrico Loccioni.
Umberto Bellelli - Augusto Bocchini - Franco Crognaletti - Giovanni Filosa.

1991/92
Fabrizio Illuminati - Vittorio Gagliardini Annibaldi - Bruno Stronati.
Guido Marroni - Carlo Pellegrino - Benvenuto Birarelli - Giuseppe Francucci.

1992/93
Aldo Cartuccia.
Brenno Crognaletti - Giuseppe Trionfi Honorati - Sergio Spinsanti - Furio Lupini.

1993/94
Giulia Ginesi - Mario Giampaoletti - Costantino Ricci.
Lamberto Fabbracci - Generoso Procicchiani - Piero Calbucci - Marco Marconi.

1994/95
Valeria Stronati - Graziano Cucchi.
Giancarlo Grazian.

1995/96
Alvaro Mazzarini - Sergio Ganzetti - Vincenzo Conti - Piero Rosalba.
Ivano Carotti.

1996/97
Marcello Magagnini - Luigi Marroni.
Giorgio Merighi - Odorico Zannini.

1997/98
Umberto Sartori Compagnoni - Armando Palmieri.
Giovanni Strampelli - Fabio Bertarelli - Enzo Fava.

1998/99
Tonino Perini - Carlo Pigini Campanari - Maurizio Ricci - Paolo Agostinelli.                           
Norberto Sassi - Umberto Sartori Compagnoni - Guglielmo La Scala - Franco Pandolfi.

1999/2000
Giovanni Latini - Leonardo Pagni - Antonio Martinez.
Gianfranco Butini - Bonafede Torchi.

2000/01
Gabrio Filonzi - Claudio Santi - Giancarlo Manoni - Alesi Claudio - Elvio Cittadini - Carlo Scortichini -
Paolo Mancinelli - Gianni Piantini.
Leonardo Pagni - Leonardo Pellegrini.

2001/02
Carlo Santoni - Carlo Alberto Bellagamba - Franco Fossi - Daniele Moschini.
Giancarlo Manoni.

2002/03
Nicolino Di Francesco - Giovanni Moschini - Mauro Ragaini.

Marcello Cimicchi.

2003/2004
Floro Flori - Sandro Paradisi - Giampiero Tavoloni .
Luigi Pieralisi.

2004/05
Umberto Berrettini - Maurizio Montali.
Valeria Moriconi - Armando Palmieri - Carlo Pigini Campanini.

2005/06
Aresta Pietro - Giorgio Galeazzi - Paolo Lupini.
Massimo Mancini - Giulia Ginesi .

2006/07
Fulvio Manicardi - Massimo Mariani - Stefano Bassotti Giampaoli - Mario Carotti -
Roberta Fileni - Alessandro Alessandrelli - Francesca Pappagallo.
Alberto Frezzotti - Alfredo Ginesi - Pierluigi Governatori - Antonio Martinez.

2007/08
Paola Duca - Giuseppe Mondavi - Paolo Crognaletti - Andrea Branella.
Bruno Pettinari - Paolo Lupini - Fulvio Manicardi - Piantini Gianni.

2008/09
Federica Bernardini - Luca Gastreghini - Jacopo Pettinari.
Vincenzo Conti - Claudio Santi.

2009/10
Augusto Taccaliti - Marco Spendolini - Gabriele Marasca - Marco Pozzi .
Giorgio T. Pianelli - Roberto Mainardi - Carlo Scortichini - Mario Carotti - Rolando Spadini - Giovanni Baldeschi Balleani.

2010/11
Ugo Petrucci - Antonio Gambini - Emiliano Baldi - Alessandro Calabrese - Giancarlo Passarini - Domenico Rosetti .
Stefano Bassotti Giampaolini - Ermanno De Luca - Nicolino Di Francesco - Luigi Marroni.

Programma mensile
01 Novembre 2018
Programma Novembre 2018